Edit
The Innocent Man (TV Series 2018– ) Poster

(2018– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Clay Tweel ... (unknown episodes)

Series Writing Credits  

Ross M. Dinerstein ... (developed by) (6 episodes, 2018)
Clay Tweel ... (developed by) (6 episodes, 2018)
John Grisham ... (novel) (unknown episodes)

Series Cast  

Maura Antas ...  Debbie Carter 5 episodes, 2018
J.J. Arends ...  Glenna 5 episodes, 2018
Serena Michele Burns Serena Michele Burns ...  Kim Marks 5 episodes, 2018
Kayleen Teresa Casey Kayleen Teresa Casey ...  Girl in Tommy Dream 5 episodes, 2018
Seth Michael Connell Seth Michael Connell ...  Guy in Tommy Dream 5 episodes, 2018
Garrett Davis ...  David Timmons 5 episodes, 2018
Olivia de Boutray ...  Denice Haraway 5 episodes, 2018
Ryan David Ellis Ryan David Ellis ...  Interrogator 2 5 episodes, 2018
Heather McPhaul ...  Peggy Carter 5 episodes, 2018
Danielle Rogers Danielle Rogers ...  Carol 5 episodes, 2018
Jesse Roocke-Sherman Jesse Roocke-Sherman ...  Floyd Degraw 5 episodes, 2018
Geoffrey Russell Geoffrey Russell ...  Ron Williamson (Old) 5 episodes, 2018
Erik Anthony Russo Erik Anthony Russo ...  Interrogator 1 5 episodes, 2018
Ryotaro Shigeta Ryotaro Shigeta ...  Glen Gore 5 episodes, 2018
Jeremy Summers Jeremy Summers ...  Gravedigger 1 5 episodes, 2018
Nick Swezey ...  Gravedigger 2 5 episodes, 2018
Adrien Vaatete Adrien Vaatete ...  Odell Titsworth 5 episodes, 2018
James Walsh James Walsh ...  Ron Williamson (Young) 5 episodes, 2018
Larry Martin Weissman Larry Martin Weissman ...  Hunter 5 episodes, 2018
Brent Whitacre Brent Whitacre ...  Gene Whelchel 5 episodes, 2018
Joe White Joe White ...  Lenny Timmons 5 episodes, 2018
Kyle Williams ...  Tommy Ward 5 episodes, 2018
Guthrie Worthington ...  Karl Fontenot 5 episodes, 2018
John Grisham unknown episodes
Barry Scheck Barry Scheck unknown episodes

Series Produced by 

Ross M. Dinerstein ... executive producer (6 episodes, 2018)
Colin Frederick ... co-producer (6 episodes, 2018)
Sarah Feeley ... co-executive producer (5 episodes, 2018)
Enrique Rivera ... co-producer (5 episodes, 2018)
Maura Anderson ... producer (1 episode, 2018)
David Gernert ... executive producer (1 episode, 2018)
John Grisham ... executive producer (1 episode, 2018)
Shannon E. Riggs ... producer (1 episode, 2018)
Clay Tweel ... executive producer (1 episode, 2018)

Series Music by 

Dan Romer ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Cinematography by 

Nicola Marsh ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Film Editing by 

Giacomo Ambrosini ... (6 episodes, 2018)
Luis Lopez ... (6 episodes, 2018)

Series Production Design by 

Lauren Meyer ... (5 episodes, 2018)

Series Costume Design by 

Samantha Kuester ... (5 episodes, 2018)

Series Makeup Department 

Carla Andersen ... hair stylist (5 episodes, 2018)
Miki Caporusso ... makeup department head (5 episodes, 2018)
Kimberly Jacobs ... key makeup artist (5 episodes, 2018)
Ana Gabriela Quinonez ... key makeup artist (5 episodes, 2018)
Robyn Rebbe ... makeup department head (5 episodes, 2018)
Jacqueline Zavala ... key hair stylist (5 episodes, 2018)

Series Production Management 

Ross Girard ... executive in charge of production (6 episodes, 2018)
Chandra M. Alexander ... stage manager (5 episodes, 2018)
Randin Brown ... stage manager (5 episodes, 2018)
Anna Marie Pitman ... production supervisor (5 episodes, 2018)
Sonja Roth ... Production Controller (5 episodes, 2018)
Joseph Suarez ... associate director (5 episodes, 2018)

Series Art Department 

Matthew Carvalho ... key on set dresser (5 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Davis ... additional set dresser (5 episodes, 2018)
Lauren Elizabeth ... art department coordinator (5 episodes, 2018)
Brooks Fairley ... leadman (5 episodes, 2018)
Matt Huish ... prop master (5 episodes, 2018)
Grant Hyde ... assistant prop master (5 episodes, 2018)
Ashley Leung ... on set dresser (5 episodes, 2018)
Gabriel Peregrino ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2018)
Erik Rhea ... fabricator (5 episodes, 2018)
Marcy Silver ... additional assistant prop master (5 episodes, 2018)
Jason Trinidad ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2018)
Derrick West ... additional set dresser (5 episodes, 2018)

Series Sound Department 

Josh Bissett ... sound mixer (5 episodes, 2018)
James D. Payne ... additional production sound mixer / sound mixer (5 episodes, 2018)
Joshua Wilkinson ... production sound mixer / sound mixer (5 episodes, 2018)

Series Stunts 

Yoshua Sodarso ... stunt coordinator (5 episodes, 2018)
Thomas Vu ... stunt driver (5 episodes, 2018)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Andrew P.C. Smith ... Steadicam operator (6 episodes, 2018)
Max Allen ... best boy grip (5 episodes, 2018)
Mark Belcher ... gaffer (5 episodes, 2018)
Will Boggs ... Oklahoma camera operator (5 episodes, 2018)
Stephen Branagan ... first assistant camera (5 episodes, 2018)
Mary Brown ... first assistant camera (5 episodes, 2018)
Kenny Chang ... second assistant camera (5 episodes, 2018)
Ruben Contreras ... B Camera Operator (5 episodes, 2018)
William Demeritt ... stedicam operator (5 episodes, 2018)
Scott Duvall ... electric (5 episodes, 2018)
Taylor Frontier ... grip (5 episodes, 2018)
William Hale ... electric (5 episodes, 2018)
Charlie Hayes ... best boy electric (5 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Hooper ... media manager (5 episodes, 2018)
Ian Hotujac ... key grip (5 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Kerr ... best boy grip (5 episodes, 2018)
Joe Marine ... first assistant camera (5 episodes, 2018)
Monica Mejia ... grip (5 episodes, 2018)
Scott Montgomery ... Drone Camera Operator (5 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Moser ... additional B camera operator (5 episodes, 2018)
Louie Northern ... Drone Pilot (5 episodes, 2018)
Rick Peebles ... grip (5 episodes, 2018)
Michael Phillips ... drone technician (5 episodes, 2018)
Dagan Reinhardt ... first assistant camera (5 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Santoyo ... electric (5 episodes, 2018)
William Tully ... grip (5 episodes, 2018)
Dan Vetanovetz ... electric (5 episodes, 2018)
Garrett Waite ... electric (5 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Westra ... first assistant camera (5 episodes, 2018)
Karla Wilson ... first assistant camera (5 episodes, 2018)

Series Casting Department 

Jason Crow ... Los Angeles casting (5 episodes, 2018)
Chris Freihofer ... Oklahoma casting (5 episodes, 2018)
Karen Vargas ... background casting coordinator (5 episodes, 2018)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Candice Griego ... key costumer (5 episodes, 2018)
Janae Murray ... costumer (5 episodes, 2018)
Michayla Jane Q. Van Treeck ... costumer (5 episodes, 2018)

Series Editorial Department 

Darrin Roberts ... additional editor (6 episodes, 2018)
Natalie Ancona ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2018)
William Boodell ... first assistant editor (5 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Crisman ... first assistant editor (5 episodes, 2018)
Blake Everhart ... first assistant editor (5 episodes, 2018)

Series Location Management 

Kelsea Davis ... location coordinator (6 episodes, 2018)
Danny Keck ... location manager (5 episodes, 2018)
Anthony Nawrocki ... location manager (4 episodes)
Tony Nawrocki ... location manager (1 episode, 2018)

Series Music Department 

Lorenzo Carrano ... lead orchestrator (6 episodes, 2018)
Linda Cohen ... music supervisor (5 episodes, 2018)

Series Transportation Department 

Juan Garcia ... driver (5 episodes, 2018)
Albert Rubalcava ... driver (5 episodes, 2018)

Series Other crew 

Richard Balogh ... fire safety advisor (6 episodes, 2018)
Jacob Berman ... office production assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Peter F. Casamassima ... fire safety advisor (6 episodes, 2018)
William Moorhead ... fire safety advisor (6 episodes, 2018)
Quinn Banford ... set production assistant (5 episodes, 2018)
Jacob Brewer ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2018)
Reena Dutt ... additional assistant production coordinator (5 episodes, 2018)
Gillian Entin ... set production assistant (5 episodes, 2018)
Sean Frede ... set production assistant (5 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Katz ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2018)
Ted Keffer ... key set production assistant (5 episodes, 2018)
Ana Mascote ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2018)
Damon Mavroudis ... additional production assistant (5 episodes, 2018)
A.C. Shilton ... researcher (5 episodes, 2018)
Garrett Stacy ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2018)
Chelsea Tummolo ... key set production assistant (5 episodes, 2018)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed

 
saison 3, épisode 12 - Réduit en cendres | practice | Shokugeki no Soma 170